Skadi Rotterdam tekst

 

 

 

 

GEEN vaarverbod

Ereleden

Blussé van Oud Alblas †*

F. Hamminga †*

H. de Iongh †*

H.W.J. Upmeijer*

W.J.F. de Ryck van der Gracht †*

H.B.W. Loos †*

F.C. Vriesman*

M.C. Head (mej.)

M. Steenman

Woutertjebootdopen

Ereverificateur

J.G. Geverink †

Leden van Verdienste

E.G.M. Driebeek †

P.A. Stoon

E.C.A. Rijpstra †

W.J. de Blaey †

A.M. Ruoff †

H. Brocx

J.A. Bollemeijer †

A.J. van Straaten

J.A. van der Hoek †

J.C. Bax †

P. van der Burg †

J.C. van Schreven †

R.A. Kroes †

O. Kamerling

Ch.B. de Wilde

R. Op den Orth

P. Schuckink Kool

C. Nanninga

P.J. Schreuder

D. van der Broek

R.J.N. Abrahamsen

J. Kapteijn †

W.H. van der Breemen

J.A.C. Hoog

P. Aalbregt

R. van Klinkenberg

Th. W.H.A. van der Pluijm

W. van der Togt

C.I. Hubert †

I.L.G. van Melle

E. van Dijk

J.L. Blank †

C.A. Wijnhorst 

H.A. van der Pas

C.G. van der Koogh

J.P. Meus

C.J. van Heest

C.M.I. Richter

A.C.M. Timmermans

P.A.M. Groenhuijzen

A. Korteland

J.N.A. Schrijvers

R.J.W. Schreuder

M.R.V. Uittenbroek

G.J. Schaap

R.G. Jonkman

C.J. Menkhorst

B.W.N. Polane

 

 

J.C. Lobbezoo

M. Bakker

S.J. de Raad

H.A. van der Geest

K. de Roo 

W.J. Kuijper

C. Borrie

F.G. Gompen

H.W. Pannekoek

R.K. Jacobson

R.S. van Zummeren

C.J.M. Rietveld

J. Olde Monninkhof - van Driel (mw.)

J.H. Lankveldt

P.H.M. Scheerder

J.A. Bruyn

G. Brouwer

G.C. Bosman

A.J.M. Wachter

E. Elferink 

C. van Gent

J.M.K.M. Horbach 

R.J. Lincklaen Arriens

J.W.A. Ender

H.J. Uiling

B.J.W. de Haas

L.S.P. Zittema

A.C. van der Ham

J.E. Rens

A.G. Los

J. ten Cate

L.M. van Schijndel †

P.J.M. Misteli

H. Pieterman

D.J. Bruyn

F. Bar

J.L.A. Lycklama

C. Mansell

J.K. Poot

M. van Schaardenburg

H.H. Prinsen

A.L.M. Povel

R.A. de Man

M. Luitse

A.J. Houck

E.R. Boeve

C.F. Oosterloo

G.J. Leest

P. de Bruin

 

 

J. Korthals Altes

J.H. Herderschee

P.A. van der Harst

J.K. van Leeuwen

F. Roeters van Lennep

R. Belder

P.A. Zellenrath

W.A. Rootliep

P. Muller †

R.C. Hietink

O.A. Waterlander

J.K. de Regt

S.W. van der Kwaak

J.G.M. Maas

R.J. Carsouw

G.J. Oelderik

F. van Duuren (mw.)

M.A. Overman

H.G. Koppelaars

R.C. Boeder

H. Fobler (mw.)

M. Laoh

J.K.H. van den Bos

H.J. Rijbering

A.J. Brenninkmeijer

S.P. Bol

D.P. Wiltenburg

W.P.T. van der Drift

F. van 't Riet

M. Kloosterman

K. Hoks (mw.)

P. Nagtegaal

C.P. Notermans

W.J. Weerheijm

A.G. Lagendaal

A.C.J.C. Pals

J. Hoefsmit (mw.)

A. Veer (mw.)

M.F. Jasperse 

2017 Activiteit
24 juni
zaterdag
Koninklijke Hollandbeker
25 juni
zondag
Koninklijke Hollandbeker
29 juni
donderdag
SoKla IV
30 juni
vrijdag
Argo Sprint
4 juli
dinsdag
Heemraad Uittraining
6 juli
donderdag
Botensop
14 augustus
maandag
Klusweek

Contact

A.R.S.R. "Skadi" 

Noorderkanaalweg 20-22

3037 AV Rotterdam

 

T: +0104656333

E: ofni.[antispam].@skadi.nl 

Adresgegevens

 

 

Skadi Rotterdam tekst wit